Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho
| Wi-Fi | Child-friendly Cots | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Located 2.7 km from the calm Toquinho Sandy Beach, Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho Ipojuca provides access to a private swimming pool. Hosting up to 10 guests, this Ipojuca villa offers a prime location around a 10-minute drive from the Blue Lagoon.
The Mercadinho Rio Mar is nestled 2.6 km from the accommodation, and the Santo Aleixo Island is 2.8 km away.
The windows of Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho open onto the garden.
- Local attractions
- Lagoa Azul2.9 km
- Ilha de Santo Aleixo2.8 km
- Santo Aleixo Island3.1 km
- Mercadinho Rio Mar2.6 km
- Toquinho Beach2.4 km
- Toquinho2.7 km
- Praia do xixi4.9 km
- Guadalupe Beach4.7 km
- Airports
- Guararapes69 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Mini-bar
- Terrace
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
- Cots
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
When are the earliest and latest check-in and check-out times at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho?
Guests of Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho are expected to check in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
Does Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho feature a pool?
Yes, guests of Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho can enjoy a private pool available onsite. - ❓
How many guests can Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho accommodate?
The lodging capacity at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho is for up to 10 people. - ❓
Is there a kitchen facility at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho?
A fully furnished kitchen is part of the amenities available at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho?
Guests staying at Casa Luxo Beira-Rio Praia Toquinho can easily access Lagoa Azul and Mercadinho Rio Mar, located 2.9 km from the property and 2.6 km away respectively.